2015 League Records (Does Not include bye-week exhibition games)

Division: 6&7 - North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
SV Stallions (Moreau)2-0-01.0007514222-0-01.000751422
PT Red (Magiske)2-0-01.0007620222-0-01.000762022
NOR Knights (Urey)2-0-01.0007239152-0-01.000723915
BP Black (Baluh)1-1-00.500393721-1-00.50039372
SF Green (Welhorsky)1-1-00.5002849-51-1-00.5002849-5
SP Blue (Ferguson)0-1-00.000644-110-1-00.000644-11
CM Blue (Glass)0-1-00.000635-110-1-00.000635-11
SF White (Hines)0-2-00.0002852-170-2-00.0002852-17
SV Mustangs (Loebig)0-2-00.000646-170-2-00.000646-17

Division: 8&9 - North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
SF White (Speca)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.00020011
PT White (Wertman)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.000612-6
BP Black (Bruckner)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.000021-11
CM Blue (Faieta)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.000027-11
SV Tomahawks (Brugos)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.000626-11

Division: 8&9 - South

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
PT Black (Marino)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.00021011
SV Daggers (Oshea)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.00027011
CM Gold (Deanes)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.00026611
SF Green (Knox)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.0001266
NOR Knights (Pons)0-0-00.0000000-0-00.000000
BP White (Lewis)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.000020-11

Division: 10&11 - East

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
BP Black (Currie)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.0001266
KOA Eagles (Frizzi)0-0-00.0000000-0-00.000000
NOR Knights (Geary)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.000725-11
SP Blue (Ferency)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.000035-11
SV Renegades (Troianos)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.000632-11

Division: 10&11 - North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
BP White (Cardamone)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.00025711
PT Black (McDonnell)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.00019011
CM White (Costello)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.0001314-1
SF White (Waskowiak)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.000612-6
SV Warriors (Fischer)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.000618-11

Division: 10&11 - South

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
CM Gold (Rossi)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.00018611
SV Chiefs (Hayes)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.00035011
BP Orange (Raymond)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.00032611
PT Red (Orsi)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.00014131
SF Green (Brinsky)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.000019-11

Note: Tie breakers are not accounted for in displaying the team records. These are NOT the official standings with regard to any playoff scenarios or seedings. Those are manually calculated at the end of the season.