2014 League Records (Does Not include bye-week exhibition games)

Division: 6&7 - North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
BP White (Bruckner)8-0-01.00017536688-0-01.0001753668
PT Red (Pastor)8-1-00.88920682708-1-00.8892068270
SV Raiders (Horn)5-3-00.625215146425-3-00.62521514642
BP Black (Hruska)5-3-00.62512998235-3-00.6251299823
TJ Gold (Schmidt)3-4-00.429141156-113-4-00.429141156-11
NA Black (Steddeford)2-5-00.28691136-282-5-00.28691136-28
CM Blue (Faieta)2-5-00.28685154-332-5-00.28685154-33
NOR Gold (NOR Gold)1-7-00.12555210-731-7-00.12555210-73
SF Green (Welhorsky)0-6-00.00069148-580-6-00.00069148-58

Division: 8&9 - AFC North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
SF Green (Speca)4-0-01.000776447-2-00.7781489153
PT Red (Tornatore)2-1-00.6676931114-4-10.5001141060
NA Black (Melzer)1-2-00.3332557-163-5-00.37573166-30
KOA Black (Frizzi)0-4-00.000683-390-7-00.0006149-72

Division: 8&9 - AFC South

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
BP White (Raymond)3-0-01.0008714338-0-01.0001923488
SV Arrows (Brugos)2-1-00.6675034115-3-00.6251558725
CM Blue (Mizenko)1-2-00.3333939-113-5-00.3757886-15
TJ Gold (Karcher)0-3-00.000089-330-7-00.00012172-77

Division: 8&9 - NFC East

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
NOR Gold (Pons)4-0-01.00011744408-1-00.8892649073
SV Spears (Lawson)2-2-00.500584695-3-00.625997018
PT White (Wertman)2-2-00.5003466-95-4-00.556111121-4
NA Gold (Stipitch)0-4-00.0002578-402-6-00.25064132-41

Division: 8&9 - NFC West

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
BP Black (Currie)5-0-01.0001350558-0-01.000206088
CM White (Rossi)4-1-00.8006433295-2-10.688917329
SV Daggers (Oshea)2-3-00.4005975-72-5-00.28665100-25
SF White (Orourke)1-4-00.2001386-331-6-00.14319107-48
TJ Black (Werner)0-4-00.00027104-440-6-00.00047160-62

Division: 10&11 - AFC North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
SF Green (Ging)5-0-01.00010119539-0-01.0001574682
PT Black (Ripepi)4-1-00.80011080268-1-00.8891599854
KOA Black (Brown)2-3-00.4007362-52-6-00.25093104-27
NA Black (Rumpler)1-4-00.20068106-301-7-00.125102176-59
SP Blue (Ferency)0-4-00.00024109-440-8-00.00044204-83

Division: 10&11 - AFC South

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
NA White (Kress)4-0-10.9008644386-2-10.7221407941
CM Blue (Matuscin)3-0-20.8006931284-3-20.556997514
SV Seminoles (Williams)2-3-00.4006364-34-4-00.500100954
BP Black (Ackerman)1-4-00.2005572-333-5-00.3759386-22
NOR Gold (Geary)0-3-10.1251274-302-5-10.31245134-39

Division: 10&11 - NFC East

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
PT Red (McDonnell)4-0-01.0009438346-2-10.7221335149
SF White (Waskowiak)3-2-00.6009263236-3-00.6671627755
SV Braves (Oshea)3-2-00.600964665-3-00.6251618217
NA Gold (Kiefer)1-3-00.2503995-321-7-00.12539153-76
BP Orange (Meunch)0-4-00.00026105-311-7-00.12560181-53

Division: 10&11 - NFC West

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
TJ Gold (Gambino)4-0-01.0008520399-0-01.0001753881
SV Warriors (Curran)4-1-00.8007519347-2-00.7781234056
PT White (Sirianni)2-3-00.4004561-123-5-00.37579106-18
CM White (Costello)1-3-00.2504062-172-5-10.31273124-28
BP White (Cardamone)0-4-00.00025108-442-6-00.25051139-48

Division: 12 - North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
PT Red (Orsi)9-0-01.00034343999-0-01.0003434399
BP White (Neal)7-2-00.77819878557-2-00.7781987855
BP Black (Chiccitt)6-3-00.667112105236-3-00.66711210523
MN Red (MN Red)5-4-00.556134111165-4-00.55613411116
SV Blue (Hayes)4-4-00.50012114304-4-00.5001211430
SV Black (Kaltenberger)4-4-00.500153142-44-4-00.500153142-4
CM Blue (Lewis)1-7-00.12596222-621-7-00.12596222-62
SF Green (Walker)1-7-00.12538181-621-7-00.12538181-62
NOR Gold (Pettinato)1-7-00.12532202-651-7-00.12532202-65

Note: Tie breakers are not accounted for in displaying the team records. These are NOT the official standings with regard to any playoff scenarios or seedings. Those are manually calculated at the end of the season.