2014 League Records (Does Not include bye-week exhibition games)

Division: 6&7 - North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
BP Black (Hruska)2-0-01.0003719172-0-01.000371917
BP White (Bruckner)3-0-01.0005718133-0-01.000571813
SV Raiders (Horn)2-1-00.6678950212-1-00.667895021
PT Red (Pastor)2-1-00.6676125202-1-00.667612520
CM Blue (Faieta)2-1-00.6675244112-1-00.667524411
NA Black (Steddeford)1-1-00.500314601-1-00.50031460
TJ Gold (Schmidt)0-2-00.0003863-170-2-00.0003863-17
SF Green (Welhorsky)0-3-00.0002564-320-3-00.0002564-32
NOR Gold (NOR Gold)0-3-00.0002586-330-3-00.0002586-33

Division: 8&9 - AFC North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
SF Green (Speca)0-0-00.0000002-1-00.66746379
PT Red (Tornatore)0-0-00.0000001-1-10.50033275
NA Black (Melzer)0-0-00.0000001-2-00.3332063-11
KOA Black (Frizzi)0-0-00.0000000-2-00.000038-22

Division: 8&9 - AFC South

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
BP White (Raymond)0-0-00.0000003-0-01.000571433
SV Arrows (Brugos)0-0-00.0000002-0-01.00046022
CM Blue (Mizenko)0-0-00.0000001-2-00.3333241-5
TJ Gold (Karcher)0-0-00.0000000-3-00.0001263-33

Division: 8&9 - NFC East

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
NOR Gold (Pons)0-0-00.0000002-1-00.667794611
NA Gold (Stipitch)0-0-00.0000002-1-00.66739476
PT White (Wertman)0-0-00.0000002-1-00.66749405
SV Spears (Lawson)0-0-00.0000002-1-00.6672124-2

Division: 8&9 - NFC West

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
BP Black (Currie)1-0-01.000320113-0-01.00088033
SV Daggers (Oshea)1-0-01.000140111-2-00.3332025-7
CM White (Rossi)0-0-00.0000001-0-10.75027711
SF White (Orourke)0-1-00.000014-110-3-00.000635-26
TJ Black (Werner)0-1-00.000032-110-3-00.0002088-29

Division: 10&11 - AFC North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
SF Green (Ging)1-0-01.000140113-0-01.00040928
KOA Black (Brown)1-0-01.00014681-2-00.3332734-7
SP Blue (Ferency)0-0-00.0000000-3-00.0001469-28
NA Black (Rumpler)0-1-00.000614-80-3-00.0003461-26
PT Black (Ripepi)0-1-00.000014-112-1-00.6672126-2

Division: 10&11 - AFC South

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
CM Blue (Matuscin)1-0-01.000196112-1-00.66731209
SV Seminoles (Williams)1-0-01.000256112-1-00.66739317
NA White (Kress)0-0-00.0000002-1-00.667482111
BP Black (Ackerman)0-1-00.000619-112-1-00.667441911
NOR Gold (Geary)0-1-00.000625-111-2-00.3333366-15

Division: 10&11 - NFC East

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
SV Braves (Oshea)1-0-01.000376112-1-00.667703411
PT Red (McDonnell)1-0-01.000191811-1-10.5001924-5
BP Orange (Meunch)0-0-00.0000000-3-00.000870-33
SF White (Waskowiak)0-1-00.0001819-12-1-00.667481921
NA Gold (Kiefer)0-1-00.000637-110-3-00.000669-33

Division: 10&11 - NFC West

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
CM White (Costello)1-0-01.000206112-0-10.833462022
SV Warriors (Curran)1-0-01.000180112-1-00.667451521
TJ Gold (Gambino)0-0-00.0000003-0-01.000711230
PT White (Sirianni)0-1-00.000018-111-2-00.3332631-6
BP White (Cardamone)0-1-00.000620-111-2-00.3331838-16

Division: 12 - North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
BP White (Neal)4-0-01.00012612444-0-01.0001261244
PT Red (Orsi)4-0-01.0001396444-0-01.000139644
BP Black (Chiccitt)3-0-01.0004912283-0-01.000491228
SV Black (Kaltenberger)3-1-00.75010143223-1-00.7501014322
MN Red (MN Red)2-1-00.667454762-1-00.66745476
CM Blue (Lewis)0-3-00.0001991-330-3-00.0001991-33
SF Green (Walker)0-3-00.000673-330-3-00.000673-33
SV Blue (Hayes)0-4-00.00018112-390-4-00.00018112-39
NOR Gold (Pettinato)0-4-00.0006113-390-4-00.0006113-39

Note: Tie breakers are not accounted for in displaying the team records. These are NOT the official standings with regard to any playoff scenarios or seedings. Those are manually calculated at the end of the season.