2014 League Records (Does Not include bye-week exhibition games)

Division: 6&7 - North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
CM Blue (Faieta)1-0-01.000170111-0-01.00017011
PT Red (Pastor)1-0-01.000336111-0-01.00033611
BP Black (Hruska)1-0-01.000120111-0-01.00012011
BP White (Bruckner)1-0-01.000131211-0-01.00013121
TJ Gold (Schmidt)0-0-00.0000000-0-00.000000
SV Raiders (Horn)0-1-00.0001213-10-1-00.0001213-1
SF Green (Welhorsky)0-1-00.000017-110-1-00.000017-11
NA Black (Steddeford)0-1-00.000633-110-1-00.000633-11
NOR Gold (NOR Gold)0-1-00.000012-110-1-00.000012-11

Division: 8&9 - AFC North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
SF Green (Speca)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.0001367
PT Red (Tornatore)0-0-00.0000000-0-10.500770
KOA Black (Frizzi)0-0-00.0000000-0-00.000000
NA Black (Melzer)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.000037-11

Division: 8&9 - AFC South

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
SV Arrows (Brugos)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.00027011
BP White (Raymond)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.00012011
CM Blue (Mizenko)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.000707
TJ Gold (Karcher)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.000024-11

Division: 8&9 - NFC East

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
PT White (Wertman)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.00024011
NOR Gold (Pons)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.00037811
NA Gold (Stipitch)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.000027-11
SV Spears (Lawson)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.000012-11

Division: 8&9 - NFC West

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
BP Black (Currie)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.00037011
CM White (Rossi)0-0-00.0000000-0-10.500770
SF White (Orourke)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.00007-7
SV Daggers (Oshea)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.000613-7
TJ Black (Werner)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.000837-11

Division: 10&11 - AFC North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
SF Green (Ging)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.0001376
PT Black (Ripepi)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.000761
SP Blue (Ferency)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.000612-6
KOA Black (Brown)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.000614-8
NA Black (Rumpler)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.0001426-11

Division: 10&11 - AFC South

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
BP Black (Ackerman)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.00013011
NA White (Kress)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.00014011
CM Blue (Matuscin)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.000606
SV Seminoles (Williams)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.000018-11
NOR Gold (Geary)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.000627-11

Division: 10&11 - NFC East

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
SF White (Waskowiak)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.00018011
SV Braves (Oshea)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.00027611
PT Red (McDonnell)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.00006-6
NA Gold (Kiefer)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.000013-11
BP Orange (Meunch)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.000014-11

Division: 10&11 - NFC West

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
CM White (Costello)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.000261411
TJ Gold (Gambino)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.0001468
BP White (Cardamone)0-0-00.0000001-0-01.0001266
SV Warriors (Curran)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.00067-1
PT White (Sirianni)0-0-00.0000000-1-00.000713-6

Division: 12 - North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
SV Black (Kaltenberger)2-0-01.0006712222-0-01.000671222
BP White (Neal)2-0-01.000580222-0-01.00058022
PT Red (Orsi)2-0-01.000676222-0-01.00067622
BP Black (Chiccitt)2-0-01.000180172-0-01.00018017
MN Red (MN Red)0-1-00.000028-110-1-00.000028-11
SF Green (Walker)0-1-00.000012-110-1-00.000012-11
NOR Gold (Pettinato)0-2-00.000040-170-2-00.000040-17
SV Blue (Hayes)0-2-00.0001272-220-2-00.0001272-22
CM Blue (Lewis)0-2-00.000658-220-2-00.000658-22

Note: Tie breakers are not accounted for in displaying the team records. These are NOT the official standings with regard to any playoff scenarios or seedings. Those are manually calculated at the end of the season.