2014 League Records (Does Not include bye-week exhibition games)

Division: 6&7 - North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
BP White (Bruckner)5-0-01.00010324355-0-01.0001032435
PT Red (Pastor)4-1-00.80011744424-1-00.8001174442
SV Raiders (Horn)3-1-00.75011663323-1-00.7501166332
BP Black (Hruska)3-1-00.7506346173-1-00.750634617
NA Black (Steddeford)2-2-00.500657102-2-00.50065710
CM Blue (Faieta)2-3-00.4006490-112-3-00.4006490-11
TJ Gold (Schmidt)1-3-00.25090105-171-3-00.25090105-17
SF Green (Welhorsky)0-4-00.0003191-430-4-00.0003191-43
NOR Gold (NOR Gold)0-5-00.00031146-550-5-00.00031146-55

Division: 8&9 - AFC North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
SF Green (Speca)1-0-01.000130113-2-00.60059729
PT Red (Tornatore)1-0-01.0003719112-2-10.50070675
NA Black (Melzer)0-1-00.0001937-112-3-00.40059112-14
KOA Black (Frizzi)0-1-00.000013-110-4-00.000079-44

Division: 8&9 - AFC South

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
BP White (Raymond)1-0-01.000277115-0-01.0001052155
CM Blue (Mizenko)1-0-01.000250113-2-00.600644113
SV Arrows (Brugos)0-1-00.000727-112-2-00.50065473
TJ Gold (Karcher)0-1-00.000025-110-5-00.00012108-55

Division: 8&9 - NFC East

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
PT White (Wertman)1-0-01.000140114-1-00.800914027
NOR Gold (Pons)1-0-01.000261974-1-00.8001406529
SV Spears (Lawson)0-1-00.0001926-73-2-00.60060502
NA Gold (Stipitch)0-1-00.000014-112-3-00.4003968-12

Division: 8&9 - NFC West

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
BP Black (Currie)3-0-01.000910335-0-01.000147055
CM White (Rossi)2-0-01.000398223-0-10.875661533
SV Daggers (Oshea)1-1-00.500143101-3-00.2502056-18
TJ Black (Werner)0-2-00.000852-220-4-00.00028108-40
SF White (Orourke)0-3-00.000061-330-5-00.000682-48

Division: 10&11 - AFC North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
SF Green (Ging)3-0-01.000536335-0-01.000791550
KOA Black (Brown)2-0-01.000416192-3-00.4006148-3
PT Black (Ripepi)1-1-00.500333604-1-00.800684820
SP Blue (Ferency)0-2-00.000046-220-5-00.00014115-50
NA Black (Rumpler)0-3-00.0003467-300-5-00.00062114-48

Division: 10&11 - AFC South

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
CM Blue (Matuscin)2-0-10.8334425173-1-10.700563915
NA White (Kress)1-0-10.750261883-1-10.700743919
SV Seminoles (Williams)2-1-00.6674519163-2-00.600594412
NOR Gold (Geary)0-2-00.0001239-191-4-00.2003999-34
BP Black (Ackerman)0-2-00.000632-222-3-00.4004446-11

Division: 10&11 - NFC East

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
SV Braves (Oshea)3-0-01.0009012284-1-00.8001234028
PT Red (McDonnell)2-0-01.0005424123-1-10.700733017
SF White (Waskowiak)1-2-00.333564943-2-00.600864926
NA Gold (Kiefer)0-2-00.0002469-220-5-00.00024115-55
BP Orange (Meunch)0-2-00.000676-220-5-00.00014146-55

Division: 10&11 - NFC West

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
TJ Gold (Gambino)2-0-01.0005313225-0-01.0001242552
SV Warriors (Curran)2-0-01.000367224-1-00.800772243
CM White (Costello)1-2-00.3333336-62-2-10.50059505
PT White (Sirianni)1-2-00.3331848-162-3-00.4004461-11
BP White (Cardamone)0-2-00.0001349-222-3-00.4003974-20

Division: 12 - North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
BP White (Neal)6-0-01.00017425666-0-01.0001742566
PT Red (Orsi)6-0-01.0002156666-0-01.000215666
MN Red (MN Red)4-1-00.8009647284-1-00.800964728
SV Black (Kaltenberger)3-2-00.60010863113-2-00.6001086311
BP Black (Chiccitt)3-2-00.600558163-2-00.60055816
SV Blue (Hayes)1-4-00.20050118-281-4-00.20050118-28
CM Blue (Lewis)1-4-00.20062135-331-4-00.20062135-33
SF Green (Walker)0-5-00.0006134-550-5-00.0006134-55
NOR Gold (Pettinato)0-6-00.00018175-610-6-00.00018175-61

Note: Tie breakers are not accounted for in displaying the team records. These are NOT the official standings with regard to any playoff scenarios or seedings. Those are manually calculated at the end of the season.