2014 League Records (Does Not include bye-week exhibition games)

Division: 6&7 - North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
BP White (Bruckner)9-0-01.00020142799-0-01.0002014279
PT Red (Pastor)8-2-00.800212108598-2-00.80021210859
SV Raiders (Horn)5-3-00.625215146425-3-00.62521514642
BP Black (Hruska)5-3-00.62512998235-3-00.6251299823
TJ Gold (Schmidt)3-4-00.429141156-113-4-00.429141156-11
NA Black (Steddeford)2-5-00.28691136-282-5-00.28691136-28
CM Blue (Faieta)2-5-00.28685154-332-5-00.28685154-33
NOR Gold (NOR Gold)1-7-00.12555210-731-7-00.12555210-73
SF Green (Welhorsky)0-6-00.00069148-580-6-00.00069148-58

Division: 8&9 - AFC North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
SF Green (Speca)4-0-01.000776447-3-00.7001549852
PT Red (Tornatore)2-1-00.6676931114-4-10.5001141060
NA Black (Melzer)1-2-00.3332557-163-5-00.37573166-30
KOA Black (Frizzi)0-4-00.000683-390-7-00.0006149-72

Division: 8&9 - AFC South

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
BP White (Raymond)3-0-01.0008714339-0-01.0001994089
SV Arrows (Brugos)2-1-00.6675034115-3-00.6251558725
CM Blue (Mizenko)1-2-00.3333939-113-5-00.3757886-15
TJ Gold (Karcher)0-3-00.000089-330-7-00.00012172-77

Division: 8&9 - NFC East

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
NOR Gold (Pons)4-0-01.00011744408-2-00.80027011662
SV Spears (Lawson)2-2-00.500584695-3-00.625997018
PT White (Wertman)2-2-00.5003466-95-4-00.556111121-4
NA Gold (Stipitch)0-4-00.0002578-402-6-00.25064132-41

Division: 8&9 - NFC West

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
BP Black (Currie)5-0-01.0001350559-0-01.000232699
CM White (Rossi)4-1-00.8006433295-2-10.688917329
SV Daggers (Oshea)2-3-00.4005975-72-5-00.28665100-25
SF White (Orourke)1-4-00.2001386-331-6-00.14319107-48
TJ Black (Werner)0-4-00.00027104-440-6-00.00047160-62

Division: 10&11 - AFC North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
SF Green (Ging)5-1-00.83310731479-1-00.9001635876
PT Black (Ripepi)5-1-00.83312286329-1-00.90017110460
KOA Black (Brown)2-3-00.4007362-52-6-00.25093104-27
NA Black (Rumpler)1-4-00.20068106-301-7-00.125102176-59
SP Blue (Ferency)0-4-00.00024109-440-8-00.00044204-83

Division: 10&11 - AFC South

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
NA White (Kress)4-0-10.9008644386-2-10.7221407941
CM Blue (Matuscin)3-0-20.8006931284-3-20.556997514
SV Seminoles (Williams)2-3-00.4006364-34-4-00.500100954
BP Black (Ackerman)1-4-00.2005572-333-5-00.3759386-22
NOR Gold (Geary)0-3-10.1251274-302-5-10.31245134-39

Division: 10&11 - NFC East

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
PT Red (McDonnell)4-0-01.0009438346-2-10.7221335149
SF White (Waskowiak)3-2-00.6009263236-3-00.6671627755
SV Braves (Oshea)3-2-00.600964665-3-00.6251618217
NA Gold (Kiefer)1-3-00.2503995-321-7-00.12539153-76
BP Orange (Meunch)0-4-00.00026105-311-7-00.12560181-53

Division: 10&11 - NFC West

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
TJ Gold (Gambino)5-0-01.00097205010-0-01.0001873892
SV Warriors (Curran)4-2-00.6677531237-3-00.7001235245
PT White (Sirianni)2-3-00.4004561-123-5-00.37579106-18
CM White (Costello)1-3-00.2504062-172-5-10.31273124-28
BP White (Cardamone)0-4-00.00025108-442-6-00.25051139-48

Division: 12 - North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
PT Red (Orsi)10-0-01.0003784311010-0-01.00037843110
BP White (Neal)7-2-00.77819878557-2-00.7781987855
BP Black (Chiccitt)6-4-00.600112140126-4-00.60011214012
MN Red (MN Red)5-4-00.556134111165-4-00.55613411116
SV Blue (Hayes)4-4-00.50012114304-4-00.5001211430
SV Black (Kaltenberger)4-4-00.500153142-44-4-00.500153142-4
CM Blue (Lewis)1-7-00.12596222-621-7-00.12596222-62
SF Green (Walker)1-7-00.12538181-621-7-00.12538181-62
NOR Gold (Pettinato)1-7-00.12532202-651-7-00.12532202-65

Note: Tie breakers are not accounted for in displaying the team records. These are NOT the official standings with regard to any playoff scenarios or seedings. Those are manually calculated at the end of the season.