2014 League Records (Does Not include bye-week exhibition games)

Division: 6&7 - North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
BP White (Bruckner)7-0-01.00014724577-0-01.0001472457
PT Red (Pastor)7-1-00.87518663697-1-00.8751866369
SV Raiders (Horn)5-2-00.714196126435-2-00.71419612643
BP Black (Hruska)5-2-00.71411770345-2-00.7141177034
TJ Gold (Schmidt)3-4-00.429141156-113-4-00.429141156-11
NA Black (Steddeford)2-5-00.28691136-282-5-00.28691136-28
CM Blue (Faieta)2-5-00.28685154-332-5-00.28685154-33
NOR Gold (NOR Gold)1-7-00.12555210-731-7-00.12555210-73
SF Green (Welhorsky)0-6-00.00069148-580-6-00.00069148-58

Division: 8&9 - AFC North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
SF Green (Speca)4-0-01.000776446-2-00.7501237842
PT Red (Tornatore)2-1-00.6676931114-3-10.5621087911
NA Black (Melzer)1-2-00.3332557-163-5-00.37573166-30
KOA Black (Frizzi)0-4-00.000683-390-7-00.0006149-72

Division: 8&9 - AFC South

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
BP White (Raymond)3-0-01.0008714337-0-01.0001652877
SV Arrows (Brugos)2-1-00.6675034115-2-00.7141426236
CM Blue (Mizenko)1-2-00.3333939-113-5-00.3757886-15
TJ Gold (Karcher)0-3-00.000089-330-7-00.00012172-77

Division: 8&9 - NFC East

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
NOR Gold (Pons)4-0-01.00011744407-1-00.8752319062
SV Spears (Lawson)2-2-00.500584695-3-00.625997018
PT White (Wertman)2-2-00.5003466-95-3-00.6251111067
NA Gold (Stipitch)0-4-00.0002578-402-6-00.25064132-41

Division: 8&9 - NFC West

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
BP Black (Currie)5-0-01.0001350557-0-01.000191077
CM White (Rossi)4-1-00.8006433295-1-10.786914040
SV Daggers (Oshea)2-3-00.4005975-72-5-00.28665100-25
SF White (Orourke)1-4-00.2001386-331-6-00.14319107-48
TJ Black (Werner)0-4-00.00027104-440-6-00.00047160-62

Division: 10&11 - AFC North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
SF Green (Ging)5-0-01.00010119538-0-01.0001393476
PT Black (Ripepi)4-1-00.80011080267-1-00.8751459246
KOA Black (Brown)2-3-00.4007362-52-6-00.25093104-27
NA Black (Rumpler)1-4-00.20068106-301-7-00.125102176-59
SP Blue (Ferency)0-4-00.00024109-440-8-00.00044204-83

Division: 10&11 - AFC South

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
NA White (Kress)4-0-10.9008644386-1-10.8121346549
CM Blue (Matuscin)3-0-20.8006931284-2-20.625875720
SV Seminoles (Williams)2-3-00.4006364-34-4-00.500100954
BP Black (Ackerman)1-4-00.2005572-333-5-00.3759386-22
NOR Gold (Geary)0-3-10.1251274-302-5-10.31245134-39

Division: 10&11 - NFC East

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
PT Red (McDonnell)4-0-01.0009438346-1-10.8121274450
SF White (Waskowiak)3-2-00.6009263236-2-00.7501567056
SV Braves (Oshea)3-2-00.600964665-3-00.6251618217
NA Gold (Kiefer)1-3-00.2503995-321-7-00.12539153-76
BP Orange (Meunch)0-4-00.00026105-311-7-00.12560181-53

Division: 10&11 - NFC West

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
TJ Gold (Gambino)4-0-01.0008520398-0-01.0001683280
SV Warriors (Curran)4-1-00.8007519346-2-00.7501163455
PT White (Sirianni)2-3-00.4004561-123-5-00.37579106-18
CM White (Costello)1-3-00.2504062-172-5-10.31273124-28
BP White (Cardamone)0-4-00.00025108-442-6-00.25051139-48

Division: 12 - North

Team Conference Overall
W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff W-L-T PCT PF PA Diff
PT Red (Orsi)8-0-01.00029730888-0-01.0002973088
BP White (Neal)7-1-00.87519266617-1-00.8751926661
MN Red (MN Red)5-3-00.62512165275-3-00.6251216527
BP Black (Chiccitt)5-3-00.62510099175-3-00.6251009917
SV Blue (Hayes)4-4-00.50012114304-4-00.5001211430
SV Black (Kaltenberger)4-4-00.500153142-44-4-00.500153142-4
CM Blue (Lewis)1-7-00.12596222-621-7-00.12596222-62
SF Green (Walker)1-7-00.12538181-621-7-00.12538181-62
NOR Gold (Pettinato)1-7-00.12532202-651-7-00.12532202-65

Note: Tie breakers are not accounted for in displaying the team records. These are NOT the official standings with regard to any playoff scenarios or seedings. Those are manually calculated at the end of the season.